Der Verein -> Könige


Jahr Königspaar Throngefolge
König Königin Paar 1 Paar 2 Paar 3 Paar 4
1922 Hermann Bußmann gen. Lehmbrock Christine Hüweler Heinrich Vernauer gen. Horstmann Katharina Tünte Adolf Bußmann gen. Lehmbrock Änne Vennefrohne        
1923 Heinrich Möllers Sophie Jürgens Bernhard Hüweler Theresia Möllers Johann Vernauer gen. Horstmann Maria Bußmann        
1924 Paul Stork Elisabeth Vosskuhl Josef Aundrup Maria Jürgens Clemens Crimphove Änne Stork        
1925 Ludwig Uekötter Gertrud Horstmann Bernhard Tomkötter-Emskötter Änne Tomkötter-Emskötter Heinrich Wibbelt gen. Frönd Gertrud Wibbelt        
1926 Bernhard Stauvermann gen. Hülskötter Änne Niggemann Hermann Zudrop Elisabeth Niggemann Bernahrd Hagedorn Gertrud Wienströer        
1927 Heinrich Reckhaus Maria Reckhaus August Stürwald Frau Stürwald Bernhard Pohlkamp Frau Pohlkamp        
1928 Bernhard Gude Anna Lehmkuhl Josef Wiewel Elisabeth Gude Hermann Hüweler Maria Möllers        
1929 Heinrich van Feldhove Maria Möllers Heinrich Möllers Christine Jürgens Bernhard Jürgens Therese Möllers        
1930 Heinrich Wienströer Maria Vernauer-Horstmann Wilhelm Stürwald  Anna Tomkötter-Emskötter Josef Möllers  Maria Bücker        
1931 Bernhard Hüweler Änne Tomkötter Wilhelm Stürwald Gertrud Leißing Johannes Äbbker Sophia Jürgens        
1932 Johann Holtmann Auguste Stürwald Heinrich Inkmann Agnes Lapattke Franz Strotmann Paula Auf der Landwehr        
1933 Wilhelm Stürwald (Berdel) Christine Lütke Börding Joseph Wiewel Anna Lütke Börding Bernhard Lütke Börding Gertrud Wienströer        
1934 Hermann Leißing Frau Leißing Wilhelm Stürwald Katharina Bäumker Heinz Tewes Frau Tewes        
1935 Heinrich Tewes Frau Tewes Heinrich Wibbelt Frau Wibbelt August Scheve Frau        
1936 Heinrich Hemann Frau Hemann Hermann Möllers  Frau Möllers Johannes Vernauer Marlies Möllers        
1937 Heinrich Wibbelt Frau Wibbelt Bernhard Jürgens Frau Jürgens Hermann Hüweler Frl. Änne Bäümker        
1938 Bernhard Sudmann Frau Sudmann Bernhard Emschove Frl. Christine Börding Bernhard Börding Frl. Änne Beermann        
1939 Theo Rüschhoff Frau Rüschhoff Hermann Möllers Frau Möllers Bernhard Leißing  Frau Leißing        
1940 Kriegspause
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949 Walter Winkler Elfriede Kaiser Josef Reckhaus Franziska Moos Aloys Wittenhövener Wiltraud Wiewel        
1950 Theo Feidiker Frau Ignatz Rüter Frau Änne Heinrich Vernauer Frau Hermann Bussmann Frau    
1951 Reinhold Heumann Frau  Heinrich Wibbelt Frau Bernhard Wichmann Lene Tomkötter Bernhard Rüter Toni Bußmann    
1952 Josef Olgemöller Frau Theo Hegemann Frau Wilhelm Blanke Frau Paula Bernahrd Liesker Helga Bubbis    
1953 Josef Leißing Frau Maria Bernhard Jürgens Frau Maria Bernhard Hüweler Frau Heinrich Sudmann Frau    
1954 Johannes Zudrop Hedwig Renner Bernhard Wichmann Hilde Ontrup Willi Wichmann Anni Leißing Heinz Hemann Hanna Vennemann Bernhard Rüter Maria Bußmann
1955 Alfred Vernauer Hanna Brüggemann Heinz Rüter Hedwig Bussmann Bernahrd Wibbelt Käthe Pohlkristoph Josef Bußmann Mia Möllers Hermann Möllers Anni Hemann
1956 Wilhelm vom Osten Frau Luise Bernahrd Jürgens Frau Maria Heinrich Tünte Frau Helene Willi Blanke Frau Paula Heinrich Gerding Frau
1957 Josef Bussmann Maria Möllers Hermann Möllers Hedwig Bornemann Johannes Möllers Ursula Strauß Bernhard Wibbelt Käthe Pohlkristoph Ludwig Rüter Anneliese Flechtker
1958 Heinrich Kl. Heckmann Frau Josef Diekrup  Frau Maria Willi Altefrohne Frau Ignatz Rüter  Frau Änne Theo Hegemann Frau
1959 Wolfgang Jensch Gisela Schiedeck Felix Bussmann Helga Hagedorn Franz Schmidt Maria Sudmann Heinz Wibbelt Johanna Leißing Rudi Webers Maria Böckenholt
1960 Bernhard Rüter Frau Maria Theo Greiwe Frau Maria  Franz Stürwald Frau Änne Heinz Gerding Frau Johannes Möllers Frau
1961 Felix Bussmann Gisela Reuvener Albert Möllers Else Westrup Franz Schmidt Johanna Leißing Rudi Webers Marianne Jürgens Wofgang Jensch Else Leßmann
1962 Heinz Wibbelt Braut Johanna Leißing                
1963 Heinrich Möllers Frau Christine Theo Greiwe Frau Maria Bernhard Hüweler Frau Johannes Zudrop Frau Hedwig Josef Bussmann Frau
1964 Heinrich Tomkötter Cecilia Tomkötter Alois Bleise Frau Anneliese Theo Greiwe Frau Maria Werner Olgemöller Hilde Hemann Georg Wallfahrt Mechthild Wallfahrt
1965 Bernahrd Leißing  Frau Willli Greiwe Frau Änne  Franz Schmidt Frau Gustav Rüter Frau Rita Ewald Leißing Gertrud Isenbord
1966 Erich Dworrak Frau Harald Kraege Frau Wofgang Busch  Frau Gisela Bernhard Wibbelt Frau Bernhard Hüweler Ursula Nieße
1967 Theo Beermann Resi Beermann Franz Mette Frau Resi Erich Dworrak Frau Gustav Rüter Rita Berkemeyer Dieter Vogt Anni Möllers
1968 Franz Mette Irmgard Mette Ernst Ziese Frau Bernhard Wibbelt Frau Theo Beermann Frau Bernhard Hüweler Regina Fögeling
1969 Wolfgang Busch Frau Gisela Theo Greiwe Frau Maria Franz Mette Frau Resi Alfred Vernauer Frau Hedwig Erich Dworrak Frau
1970 Hannes Tomkötter Josefa Tomkötter Ludwig Rüter Frau Anneliese Josef Wittenhövener Frau Franz Schmidt Frau Johannes Baronowsky Frau Agnes
1971 Gustav Rüter Frau Rita Heinz Rüter Frau Agnes Bernhard Rüter  Frau Maria Ignatz Rüter Frau Marlies Ludwig Rüter Frau Anneliese
1972 Bernhard Hüweler Regina Hüweler Jürgen Meermann Gisela Niedostadek Alfred Boes Gisela Boes Franz Mette Irmgard Mette Clemens Kälker geliehene Frau
1973 Ludwig Rüter Anneliese Rüter Franz Mette Irmgard Mette Johannes Möllers Ursula Möllers Josef Roters Erika Roters Wolfgang Jänsch Else Busch
1974 Johannes Möllers Ursula Möllers Ludwig Rüter Anneliese Rüter Felix Bußmann Ilse Bußmann Karl Sprenger Anni Sprenger Bernhard Möllers Frau Silvia
1975 Hermann Lockenkötter Anneliese Greiwe Norbert Pröbsting Elfriede Kemper Willi Blanke jun. Mathilde Büscher Antonius Kohues Barbara Lass Theo Greiwe jun. Hildegard Specht
1976 Bernahrd Rüter Maria Rüter Josef Bußmann Maria Bußmann Bernahrd Wibbelt Käthe Wibbelt Peter Schady Brigitte Schady Johannes Zudrop Hedwig Zudrop
1977 Josef Bussmann Maria Bussmann Bernahrd Rüter Maria Rüter Bernhard Wibbelt Käthe WIbbelt Johannes Zudrop Hedwig Zudrop Peter Schady  Brigitte Schady
1978 Ewald Greiwe Christel Beckort Hermann Lockenkötter Anneliese Lockenkötter Ignatz Rüter Marlies Rüter Bernhard Jürgens  Karin Jürgens Theo Greiwe jun. Annegret Rüter
1979 Heiner Wigger Maria Wigger Heinz Rüter Agnes Rüter Willi Büscher  Maria Büscher Josef Wittenhövener Margret Wittenhövener Albert Ostholte Erika Ostholte
1980 Bernhard Scheve                  
1981 Peter Schady Brigitte Schady Michael Richter Marlies Richter Ewald Greiwe Christel Greiwe Martin Blanke Bärbel Blanke Bernhard Wibbelt Käthe Wibbelt
1982 Antonius Kohues Barbara Kohues Heiner Wigger Maria Wigger Hermann Lockenkötter Anneliese Lockenkötter Willi Büscher Maria Büscher Norbert Pröbsting Elfriede Pröbsting
1983 Alfons Vennemann Maria Vennemann Bernhard Kortenbrede jun. Mathilde Kortenbrede Josef Wittenhövener Margret Wittenhövener Josef Bußmann Maria Bußmann Manfred Baumhöver Inge Baumhöver
1984 Walter Heumann Hildegard Heumann Karl-Heinz Frese Ingrid Franske Norbert Stricker Magdalena Stricker Wilhelm Bussmann Mechthild Rüter Reinhard Rüter Sigrid Bücker
1985 Werner Rüter Claudia Rüter Norbert Stricker Magdalena Bussmann Erwin Bussmann Gabi Zudrop Karl-Heinz Frese Ingrid Frese Walter Heumann Hildegard Heumann
1986 Hubert Pröbsting Cilly Pröbsting Heinz Rüter Agnes Rüter Hannes Möllers Ursula Möllers Heinz Jürgens Anni Jürgens Wofgang Busch Gisela Busch
1987 Roland Wichmann Sabine Vernig Michael Altefrohne Birgit Vegel Werner Rüter Heike Beckord Ulrich Bussmann Angelika Hüffer Alfons Stürwald Christa Pilül
1988 Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Krahn Martin Kleine-Heckmann Sigrid Kleine-Heckmann Josef Diekrup Maria Diekrup Ludwig Stübbe Monika Kortenjan Ludger Pohlmann Monika Pohlmann
1989 Norbert Stricker Magdalene Stricker Norbert Pröbsting Elfriede Pröbsting Alfons Rüter Magdalene Rüter Wilhelm Bussmann Annegret Rüter Hermann Lockenkötter Anneliese Lockenkötter
1990 Heiner Wigger Maria Wigger Peter Schady Brigitte Schady Ignatz Rüter Marlies Rüter Michael Richter Marlies Richter Horst Heidrich Gisela Heidrich
1991 Karl-Heinz Frese Ingrid Frese Erwin Bussmann Gabi Bussmann Jörg Ebert Ulla Rüter Hubert Rüter Maria Holtkamp Ulrich Bussmann Angelika Bussmann
1992 Wolfgang Busch Gisela Busch Johannes Zudrop Hedwig Zudrop Josef Bussmann Maria Bussmann Ludwig Rüter Anneliese Rüter Johannes Möllers Ursula Möllers
1993 Hubert Kolloczek Heidi Kolloczek Clemens Große Verspohl Veronika Große Verspohl Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Altefrohne Roland Wichmann Sabine Wichmann Ludger Pohlmann Monika Pohlmann
1994 Fred Kreutzer Jutta Kreutzer Hubert Kolloczek Heidi Kolloczek Heinz-Josef Brungert Christel Brungert Heiner Wigger Maria Wigger Peter Krausen Anna-Maria Feldmann
1995 Walter Heumann Hildegard Heumann Alfons Rüter Magdalene Rüter Werner Rüter Heike Rüter Reinhard Rüter Diethild Lilienbecker Manfred Rüter Claudia Rüter
1996 Bernhard Hugenroth Ulrike Große Dankbar Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Alfred Pohlmann Silvia Pohlmann Hubertus Stübbe  Silvia Rüter Stefan Fartmann Susanne Wiewel
1997 Ludger Pohlmann Monika Pohlmann Hubert Kolloczek Heidi Kolloczek Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Altefrohne Roland Wichmann Sabine Wichmann Clemens Große Verspohl Veronika Große Verspohl
1998 Rudi Siegemeier Beate Kuhlmeier Thorsten Siegemeier Verena Jannig-Picker Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Detlef Rüter Silvia Rüter Stefan Fartmann Bettina Hewing
1999 Thorsten Siegemeier Verena Janning-Picker Hubertus Stübbe Rebecca Janning-Picker Martin Wiewel Lioba Janning-Picker Michael Schulze Johann Claudia Picker Ralf Hagedorn Sandra Gerkmann
2000 Michael Schulze Johann Claudia Picker Martin Wiewel Lioba Janning-Picker Thorsten Siegemeier Verena Janning-Picker Robert Janning-Picker Cornelia Picker Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Altefrohne
2001 Alfons Rüter Magdalene Rüter Hermann Lockenkötter Anneliese Lockenkötter Norbert Pröbsting Elfriede Pröbsting Norbert Stricker Magdalene Stricker Willi Blanke Maria Blanke
2002 Detlef Rüter Angelika Brüning Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Ludger Dufhues Silvia Rüter Volker Herwing Sandra Rasch Bernhard Hugenroth Bettina Hewing
2003 Reinhard Rüter Diethild Rüter Walter Heumann Hildegard Heumann Karl-Heinz Frese Ingrid Frese Werner Rüter Heike Rüter Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Altefrohne
2004 Roland Wichmann Sabine Wichmann Johannes Fleer Elisabeth Reckhaus Bernhard Kortenbrede Mathilde Kortenbrede Erwin Bussmann Gabi Bussmann Andreas Peters  Ursula Peters
2005 Volker Herwing Verena Ahlbrandt Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Detlef Rüter  Angelika Brüning Ludger Dufhues Silvia Rüter Bernhard Hugenroth Silvia Rüter
2006 Robert Wallfahrt Beate Wallfahrt Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Stefan Fartmann Anne Blanke Burkhard Rüter Claudia Brokamp Volker Herwing Verena Ahlbrandt
2007 Markus Lockenkötter Saskia Gläser Martin Hüweler Andrea Ostmeier Stefan Blanke Kerstin Hertleif Jana Diekrup Felix Herbert Klaus Wigger Nicole Rotthowe
2008 Michael Altefrohne Gabriele Altefrohne Alfons Rüter Magdalene Rüter Volker Herwing Verena Ahlbrandt Wolfgang Hegemann Nicole Hegemann Martin Kleine Heckmann Christine Schneyer
2009 Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Robert Walfahrt Beate Wallfahrt Detlef Rüter  Angelika Brüning Reinhard Vennefrohne Marlies Vennefrohne Volker Herwing Verena Herwing
2010 Werner Rüter Heike Rüter Stefan Fartmann Silvia Rüter Jörg Ebert Ursula Ebert Antonius Kohues Ulrike Bahr Karl-Heinz Frese Ingrid Frese
2011 Klaus Wigger Nicole Wigger Jana Diekrup Felix Diekrup Martin Liesker Julia Wiedau Markus Lockenkötter Saskia Lockenkötter Michael Rusche Nina Rusche
2012 Michal Tennyson-Lane Sonja Rüter Ulli Mersch Annette Mersch Stefan Fartmann Silvia Rüter Detlef Rüter Angelika Rüter Michael Rüter Erika Rüter
2013 Stefan Blanke Kerstin Hetleif-Blanke Martin Liesker Julia Wiedau Christian Hagedorn Anne Blanke Bernd Pohlkamp Lena Kerkhoff Wolfgang Hegemann Nicole Hegemann
2014 Alfons Holtkamp Barbara Holtkamp Willi Blanke Maria Blanke Hubert Tünte Ellen Oberhaupt Heiner Wigger Mia Wigger Bernhard Liesker Christel Wiedau
2015 Jens Rüter Anne Rüter Felix Diekrup Jana Diekrup Henning Lockenkötter Kerstin Frese Jan Wigger Lena Ostendorf Dominik Greiwe Sandra Niermann
2016 Marc Timmermann Sarah Timmermann Michal Tennyson-Lane Sonja Tennyson-Lane Stefan Fartmann Angelika Fartmann Bernhard Hugenroth Melanie Grunert Christian Titt Vivien Titt
2017 Henning Lockenkötter Kerstin Frese Stefan Rumphorst Tanja Overhage Nils Mohnke Sonja Rusch Dominik Greiwe Sandra Niermann Bernd Pohlkamp Lena Kerkhoff
2018 Ramon Falldorf Simone Lampferhoff Michael Tennyson-Lane Sinja Tennyson-Lane Robert Wallfahrt Beate Wallfahrt Michael Rüter Erika Rüter Martin Hüweler Andrea Hüweler